Cotação

Cotações mensais

Volume negociação

 Dias de negociaçãoMáximoMínimoMedioFechamentoTítulosMontante
Janeiro2213,8612,5013,1012,80433.4045.676.190,94
Fevreiro2013,6812,0012,8913,18413.6225.333.422,33
Março2113,8612,8413,4613,60273.8953.685.329,68
Abril2013,8012,7413,1313,00202.4132.657.577,53
Maio2213,7212,9213,2113,14499.1096.591.503,70
Junho2113,6412,1612,7812,74680.9318.699.271,66
Julho2212,9811,7612,3312,46141.3331.743.287,88
Agosto2312,7611,7612,1812,18121.8311.483.303,52
Setembro  2012,1611,3411,6011,56642.8217.454.781,68
Outobro2311,9610,7411,3611,20258.8492.939.874,96
Novembro2211,9211,0011,3211,86314.4403.559.008,87
Dezembro1913,2011,0011,8213,20341.6634.038.410,69
Total 201825513,8610,7412,4613,204.324.31153.861.963,44