Quotation

Monthly

Trading Volume

 Day listedMaximumMinimumAveragClosingSharesCash
January2213.8612.5013.1012.80433,4045,676,190.94
February2013.6812.0012.8913.18413,6225,333,422.33
March2113.8612.8413.4613.60273,8953,685,329.68
April2013.8012.7413.1313.00202,4132,657,577.53
May2213.7212.9213.2113.14499,1096,591,503.70
June2113.6412.1612.7812.74680,9318,699,271.66
July2212.9811.7612.3312.46141,3331,743,287.88
August2312.7611.7612.1812.18121,8311,483,303.52
September2012.1611.3411.6011.56642,8217,454,781.68
October2311.9610.7411.3611.20258,8492,939,874.96
November2211.9211.0011.3211.86314,4403,559,008.87
December1913.2011.0011.8213.20341,6634,038,410.69
Total 201825513.8610.7412.4613.204,324,31153,861,963.44